Badminton Niedersachsen

Vereinsname
Altwarmbüchener BC
ASC Cranz-Estebrügge
ASC Göttingen
ASV Ihlpohl
Badenstedter SC
BC 82 Osnabrück
BC Bockenem
BC Comet Braunschweig
BCG Hankensbüttel
Blau-Gold Braunschweig
Blau-Weiß Ramsloh
Blau-Weiß Schmedenstedt
Blau-Weiss Buchholz
Bovender SV
BSC Stadthagen
Buxtehuder SV
BV Bad Essen
BV Drömling
BV Germania Wolfenbüttel
BV Gifhorn
BV Varel
BV Verden
Celler BC
Delligser SC
Delmenhorster FC
Delmenhorster TV
Eintracht Hildesheim
FC 56 Braunschweig
FC Gessel-Leerßen
FC Rautheim
FC Reislingen
FC Schüttorf 09
FC Schwalbe Hannover
FC Vorwärts Georgsmarienhütte
FI Emden-Barenburg
Freie Turner Braunschweig
FSV Sarstedt
Göttinger Skizunft
GSV Holzminden
GVO Oldenburg
Hannover 96
Hannoverscher Volleyballverein
Harpstedter TB
Hasberger BC
Heesseler SV
Holtorfer SV
Hundsmühler TV
Lehrter SV
Mellendorfer TV
MTSV Eschershausen
MTSV Selsingen
MTV Bad Pyrmont
MTV Boffzen
MTV Goslar
MTV Groß Lafferde
MTV Groß-Buchholz
MTV Hanstedt
MTV Harsum
MTV Heßlingen
MTV Hondelage
MTV Hoopte
MTV Liebenau
MTV Luhdorf/Roydorf
MTV Moringen
MTV Nienburg
MTV Nordstemmen
MTV Osterode
MTV Pattensen
MTV Salzhausen
MTV Seesen
MTV Soltau
MTV Vechelde
MTV Vorsfelde
MTV Wedtlenstedt
MTV Wohnste
Oldenburger TB
OSC Damme
Polizei-SV Hannover
Post SV Leer
SC Glandorf
SC Hemmoor
SC Klecken
SC Langenhagen
SC Melle 03
SC Osterbrock
SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde
SC Steinau/Odisheim
SC Twistringen
SC Vorwerk
SC Weyhausen
SC Wildeshausen
Schwarz-Gold Braunschweig
SFC Giesen
SFN Vechta
SG 05 Ronnenberg
SGM Hildesheim
SK 56 Göttingen
Ski-Club Peine
Spvg. Niedermark
SSV Hagen
SSV Langenhagen
SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche
Süderneulander SV
SuS Buer
SuS Darme
SuS Northeim
SuS Sehnde
SV 07 Linden
SV Adler Hämelerwald
SV Ahlem
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
SV Alfeld
SV Blau-Gelb Cuxhaven
SV Concordia Ihrhove
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf
SV Eintracht Oldenburg
SV Erichshagen
SV Fortuna 83 Rotenburg
SV Gartow
SV Groß Schwülper
SV Grün-Weiß Calberlah
SV Grün-Weiß Hodenhagen
SV Harkenbleck
SV Heemsen
SV Hildesia Diekholzen
SV Himstedt
SV Hinrichsfehn
SV Hohenassel
SV Komet Pennigbüttel
SV Lengede
SV Mehle
SV Neuenwege
SV Niedersachsen Buchholz
SV Nordenham
SV Nortmoor
SV Rot-Weiß Ahrbergen
SV Rot-Weiß Sutthausen
SV Sandbostel
SV Scharnebeck
SV Sigiltra Sögel
SV Sparta Werlte
SV Stöckheim
SV Trauen-Oerrel
SV Velber
SV Veldhausen 07
SV Victoria Lauenau
SV Warsingsfehn
SV Wedes/Wedel
SV Weiß-Blau Hannover
SV Westerbeck
SVC Wilhelmshaven
SVE Bad Fallingbostel
TB Hilligsfeld
TC Bissendorf
TK Berenbostel
Todtglüsinger SV
TSG Bad Harzburg
TSG Hatten-Sandkrug
TSG Königslutter
TSV Achim
TSV Adendorf
TSV Bad Eilsen
TSV Barsinghausen
TSV Bassum
TSV Bemerode
TSV Bierden
TSV Blau-Weiß Katlenburg
TSV Bremervörde
TSV Burgdorf
TSV Eintracht Edemissen
TSV Eintracht Immenbeck
TSV Eintracht Völkenrode
TSV Ganderkesee
TSV Gellersen
TSV Germania Cadenberge
TSV Germania Diemarden
TSV Gnarrenburg
TSV Godshorn
TSV Goltern
TSV Großenkneten
TSV Hagenburg
TSV Hohenhameln
TSV Hollen (Hollnseth)
TSV Kirchlinteln
TSV Klein Lafferde
TSV Lemke
TSV Limmer
TSV Marienhagen
TSV Meine
TSV Mesmerode
TSV Münstedt
TSV Neuenwalde
TSV Neustadt
TSV Okel
TSV Ottersberg
TSV Rhade
TSV Rhüden
TSV Salzgitter
TSV Schloß Ricklingen
TSV Sickte
TSV Sierße/Wahle
TSV Sievern
TSV Stelle
TSV Timmerlah
TSV Wallhöfen
TSV Wellen
TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen
TSV Widukindland
TSV Wietze
TSV Winsen
TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig
TTC Springe
TuS Bad Rothenfelde
TuS Beienrode
TuS Bergen
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
TuS Bloherfelde
TuS Bothel
TuS Brietlingen
TuS Bröckel
TuS Brockel
TuS Collinghorst
TuS Drakenburg
TuS Eintracht Rulle
TuS Elsdorf
TuS Engter
TuS Eschede
TuS Eversen/Sülze
TuS Eversten
TuS Germania Hohnhorst
TuS Gildehaus
TuS Harsefeld
TuS Heidkrug
TuS Hilter
TuS Kirchwalsede
TuS Lachendorf
TuS Nenndorf
TuS Neuenhaus
TuS Nieder Ochtenhausen
TuS Obenstrohe
TuS Oestringen
TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne
TuS Reppenstedt
TuS Rotenburg
TuS Sandhorst
TuS Schwinde
TuS Seelze
TuS Syke
TuS Tarmstedt
TuS Waffensen
TuS Weener
TuS Wettbergen
TuS Wunstorf
TuS Zeven
Tuspo Grünenplan
TV 87 Stadtoldendorf
TV Bodenwerder
TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen
TV Cloppenburg
TV Falkenberg
TV Hemeringen
TV Huntlosen
TV Jahn Walsrode
TV Langen
TV Loxstedt
TV Meckelfeld
TV Metjendorf
TV Papenburg
TV Schwanewede
TV Sottrum
TV Uelzen
TV Vörden
TVG Drochtersen
TVV Neu Wulmstorf
USC Braunschweig
VC Nienburg
VfB Fallersleben
VfB Peine
VfL Bückeburg
VfL Edewecht
VfL Eintracht Hannover
VfL Grasdorf
VfL Hameln
VfL Jesteburg
VfL Knesebeck
VfL Lüneburg
VfL Maschen
VfL Rastede
VfL Rötgesbüttel
VfL Stade
VfL Stenum
VfL Visselhövede
VfL Wathlingen
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn
VfL Westercelle
VfL Wolfsburg
VfV Hildesheim
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
VSV Hedendorf-Neukloster
VT Rinteln
VT Union Groß Ilsede
Wardenburger TV