Badminton Bayern

Vereinsname
1. BC 1954 München
1. BC Bayreuth
1. BC Nürnberg 1956
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern
1. BV Bamberg
1. Erlanger Squash Club 83
1. FC 05 Schweinfurt
1. FC Pleinfeld
ARSV Katzwang
ASV Möhrendorf 1947
ASV Niederndorf
ATSV Windischeschenbach
Badminton Smash & Drive Neumarkt
BC 1957 Kirchheim
BC Aschaffenburg
BC Bad Königshofen
BC Bodenwöhr
BC Freising 1969
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
BC Grafenau
BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
BC Rednitzhembach
BC Staffelstein
BC Wildfeder Stegaurach
BSV Neuburg
DJK Eichstätt
DJK Ingolstadt
DJK Retzstadt
DJK SB Regensburg
DJK Schwabach
DJK Schweinfurt
DJK Würmtal
EC Bayreuth
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
ESV München
ESV München-Freimann
ESV München-Neuaubing
FC Ebenhofen
FC Puchheim
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
FT München-Blumenau
FT München-Süd
HVB-Club München
Kirchheimer SC
Kleinostheimer BV 1994
LG Mettenheim
MTV 1879 München
OSC München
Polizei SV München
Post SV Augsburg
Post SV Landshut
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim
SB DJK Würzburg
SC Bad Kissingen
SC Prinz Eugen München
SC Regensburg
SC Uttenreuth
SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell
SC Weßling
SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
SG Franken 06 Sennfeld
SG Margetshöchheim 06
SG Post/Süd Regensburg
SG Rödental
SG Siemens Erlangen
SLC Kirchberg im Wald
Spvgg Erdweg
Spvgg Jahn Forchheim
SV 1880 München
SV Aschau
SV Bergtheim
SV Burggrafenhof
SV DJK Kolbermoor
SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
SV Eggenthal e. V.
SV ESK Kempten
SV Esting
SV Fortuna Regensburg
SV Kaisheim
SV Lohhof
SV München-Laim
SV Wacker Burghausen
TB 03 Roding
TB 1861 Weiden
Team München
TG 1877 Veitshöchheim
TG Schweinfurt
TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
TS Kronach 1861
TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas
TSB-Sharks Augsburg
TSC Neuendettelsau
TSG 08 Roth
TSV 1846 Nürnberg
TSV 1847 Weilheim
TSV 1860 Ansbach
TSV 1860 Weißenburg
TSV 1861 Mindelheim
TSV 1861 Nördlingen
TSV 1861 Zirndorf
TSV 1863 Krumbach
TSV 1863 Plattling
TSV 1865 Murnau
TSV 1877 Ebersberg
TSV 1880 Starnberg
TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg
TSV 1897 Kösching
TSV 1898 Penzberg
TSV 1906 Freystadt
TSV 1907 Iphofen
TSV 1909 Gersthofen
TSV 2000 Rothenburg
TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe
TSV Aichach
TSV Allersberg
TSV Altenmarkt
TSV Bad Endorf 1892
TSV Diedorf
TSV Dietmannsried 1905
TSV Dinkelsbühl
TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
TSV Erding
TSV Freilassing
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
TSV Grabenstätt / Chiemsee e.V.
TSV Haar
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Isen
TSV Kastl
TSV Lauf
TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920
TSV Neufahrn 1919
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenb. München
TSV Neuried
TSV Neusäß
TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
TSV Pfuhl 1894
TSV Regen
TSV Rottendorf
TSV Schwabmünchen
TSV Stein 1875
TSV Trunkelsberg
TSV Türkenfeld 1923
TSV Unterföhring
TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering
TSV Vaterstetten
TSV Wolfstein
TuS Geretsried
TuS Holzkirchen
TuS Prien
TV 1848 Erlangen
TV 1860 Immenstadt
TV 1861 Haßfurt
TV 1861 Hersbruck
TV 1862 Glaishammer
TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
TV 1864 Altötting
TV 1868 Burghausen
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
TV 1881 Altdorf
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
TV 1885 Eggenfelden
TV 1887 Viechtach
TV 1896 Heilsbronn
TV 1897 Velburg
TV Augsburg 1847
TV Dillingen
TV Hindelang
TV Markt Schwaben
TV Memmingen
TV Neugablonz
TV Ochsenfurt 1862
TV Osterhofen
TV Rehau 1884
TV Sand
TV Senden-Ay
TV Traunstein
TV Zellingen
TV Zwiesel
VfB Bächingen
VfL Günzburg
VfL Kaufering
Vilshofener BV 1996
VSV Würzburg 1952